Black/Hofmann (BVNE College Recruiting Showcase February 4th in Santa Monica - 17's & 18's 2018/2019 Grad Year)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
NameCityState/Province
Katherine HofmannManhattan BeachCA
Leah BlackLong BeachCA
Pools
Pool 8
Start: 8:15am
1stFirnett/Chinn
2ndBlack/Hofmann
3rdDahl/Jackson
4thRasmussen/Hawkins
5thHill/Yurkiw
Schedule
Pool 8 - Match 1
Sun - 8:15am - Court 22
Black/HofmannFirnett/Chinn
Dahl/Jackson
1825
00
Pool 8 - Match 4
Sun - 8:50am - Court 23
Black/HofmannRasmussen/Hawkins
Firnett/Chinn
2522
00
Pool 8 - Match 6
Sun - 9:25am - Court 23
Rasmussen/HawkinsDahl/Jackson
Black/Hofmann
1325
00
Pool 8 - Match 5
Sun - 9:25am - Court 22
Firnett/ChinnHill/Yurkiw
Black/Hofmann
2511
00
Pool 8 - Match 7
Sun - 10:00am - Court 22
Black/HofmannHill/Yurkiw
Rasmussen/Hawkins
2518
00
Pool 8 - Match 10
Sun - 10:35am - Court 23
Black/HofmannDahl/Jackson
Hill/Yurkiw
2515
00

(1st - P1) suarez/Golik
Mavericks
Match #14
1:45am - Court 15
21
11
suarez/Golik
Mavericks
(2nd - P2) Rush/Shuckhart
RPM sand/Xavier college prep. / Desert
Match #6
2:45am - Court 15
21
14
suarez/Golik
Mavericks
(2nd - P7) Carbine/Pope
RPM Sand
Match #7
2:15am - Court 15
9
21
Firnett/Chinn
Team One Volleyball Club/Waubonsie and Neuqua Valley
(1st - P8) Firnett/Chinn
Team One Volleyball Club/Waubonsie and Neuqua Valley
Match #2
3:15am - Court 15
19
21
Fusco/Mattoon
Goldengate Volleyball Club
(1st - P5) Fusco/Mattoon
Goldengate Volleyball Club
Match #10
2:15am - Court 18
21
7
Fusco/Mattoon
Goldengate Volleyball Club
(2nd - P6) Reames/Almanza
Upward Stars/Mauldin High, Mauldin SC
Match #3
2:45am - Court 18
25
23
Fusco/Mattoon
Goldengate Volleyball Club
(2nd - P3) Hall/Morgan
usa hermosa beach volleyball club/NA
Match #11
1:45am - Court 18
14
21
Agnew/Cook
RPM Sand/Sandra Day O'Connor
(1st - P4) Agnew/Cook
RPM Sand/Sandra Day O'Connor
Match #0
3:45am - Court 15
21
16
Fusco/Mattoon
Goldengate Volleyball Club
(1st - P3) Francisco/Clexton
Wave Beach/J Serra HS
Match #12
1:45am - Court 17
14
21
Anderson/Parmelly
Beach 10K/N/A
(2nd - P4) Anderson/Parmelly
Beach 10K/N/A
Match #4
2:45am - Court 17
21
16
Anderson/Parmelly
Beach 10K/N/A
(2nd - P5) Fullford/Shroll
RPM Sand
Match #9
2:15am - Court 17
17
21
Norman/Maxson
Vero Beach Volleyball Club
(1st - P6) Norman/Maxson
Vero Beach Volleyball Club
Match #1
3:15am - Court 16
13
21
Garrett/Villela
RPM Sand
(1st - P7) Garrett/Villela
RPM Sand
Match #8
2:15am - Court 16
21
15
Garrett/Villela
RPM Sand
(2nd - P8) Black/Hofmann
Endless Summer VBC/Endless Summer VBC
Match #5
2:45am - Court 16
21
13
Garrett/Villela
RPM Sand
(2nd - P1) Bullins/Sharlun
Beach 10K/Prince of Peace Christian Scho
Match #13
1:45am - Court 16
Kim/Bierly
Wave/San dieguito Academy
(1st - P2) Kim/Bierly
Wave/San dieguito Academy