Griffiths/Fitzgerald (BVNE College Recruiting Showcase February 4th in Santa Monica - 17's & 18's 2018/2019 Grad Year)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
NameCityState/Province
Haley FitzgeraldgilbertAZ
Savannah GriffithsQueen CreekAZ
Pools
Pool 3
Start: 8:15am
1stFrancisco/Clexton
2ndHall/Morgan
3rdChan/Sandini
4thGriffiths/Fitzgerald
Schedule
Pool 3 - Match 1
Sun - 8:15am - Court 17
Francisco/ClextonGriffiths/Fitzgerald
Hall/Morgan
2112
2113
Pool 3 - Match 3
Sun - 9:25am - Court 17
Francisco/ClextonChan/Sandini
Griffiths/Fitzgerald
2110
2112
Pool 3 - Match 4
Sun - 10:00am - Court 17
Hall/MorganGriffiths/Fitzgerald
Francisco/Clexton
2113
2113
Pool 3 - Match 5
Sun - 10:35am - Court 17
Griffiths/FitzgeraldChan/Sandini
Hall/Morgan
1721
921

17's 18's Silver Playoffs
(3rd - P1) Meyers/Arrington
DSV and Volley For Life
Match #14
2:15am - Court 19
Hill/Yurkiw
Sideout and Jr. Heat/Pacific Academy and Kelowna Se
(5th - P8) Hill/Yurkiw
Sideout and Jr. Heat/Pacific Academy and Kelowna Se
Match #15
1:45am - Court 19
21
15
Hill/Yurkiw
Sideout and Jr. Heat/Pacific Academy and Kelowna Se
(4th - P2) Crawford/Smith
Crossfire Beach Volleyball
Match #6
2:45am - Court 19
8
21
Dahl/Jackson
DaKine Elite VBC
(4th - P7) Lloyd/Canon
sandlegs/carioca/SRVHS/Campolindo
Match #7
2:15am - Court 22
13
21
Dahl/Jackson
DaKine Elite VBC
(3rd - P8) Dahl/Jackson
DaKine Elite VBC
Match #2
3:15am - Court 19
19
21
Polverari/Held
Santa Cruz Beach Volleyball/Sacred Heart Prep / St. Ignati
(3rd - P5) Rothrock/Crews
Cape Coast Volleyball & Montverde Academy/Oviedo High School & Montverde
Match #10
1:45am - Court 23
21
8
Rothrock/Crews
Cape Coast Volleyball & Montverde Academy/Oviedo High School & Montverde
(4th - P6) Burton/Stancil
One Beach/Williams Field High School
Match #3
2:15am - Court 23
15
21
Polverari/Held
Santa Cruz Beach Volleyball/Sacred Heart Prep / St. Ignati
(4th - P3) Griffiths/Fitzgerald
RPM
Match #11
1:45am - Court 22
19
21
Polverari/Held
Santa Cruz Beach Volleyball/Sacred Heart Prep / St. Ignati
(3rd - P4) Polverari/Held
Santa Cruz Beach Volleyball/Sacred Heart Prep / St. Ignati
Match #0
3:45am - Court 19
11
21
Suan/Noble
One Beach/Arizona
(3rd - P3) Chan/Sandini
side out beach/Vancouver British Columbia
Match #12
1:45am - Court 21
10
21
Suan/Noble
One Beach/Arizona
(4th - P4) Suan/Noble
One Beach/Arizona
Match #4
2:45am - Court 21
21
8
Suan/Noble
One Beach/Arizona
(4th - P5) Leap/Coronado
usa hermosa beach volleyball club/NA
Match #9
2:15am - Court 20
15
21
Lowery/Lazareva
Dulles
(3rd - P6) Lowery/Lazareva
Dulles
Match #1
3:15am - Court 20
21
17
Suan/Noble
One Beach/Arizona
(3rd - P7) Buckley/Jackson
Colorado Juniors/Lewis Palmer
Match #8
2:15am - Court 21
Buckley/Jackson
Colorado Juniors/Lewis Palmer
(4th - P8) Rasmussen/Hawkins
Golden Gate & Queensland Sate/Branson & An Australian HS
Match #5
2:45am - Court 20
21
10
Buckley/Jackson
Colorado Juniors/Lewis Palmer
(4th - P1) Gow/McIntyre
Aspire Beach Club
Match #13
1:45am - Court 20
21
14
Gow/McIntyre
Aspire Beach Club
(3rd - P2) Hines/Plunkett
usa hermosa beach volleyball club/NA