Hines/Plunkett (BVNE College Recruiting Showcase February 4th in Santa Monica - 17's & 18's 2018/2019 Grad Year)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Kaila Hines
simi valley, ca
Kacie Plunkett
Simi Valley, CA
Pools
Pool 2
Start: 8:15am
1stKim/Bierly
2ndRush/Shuckhart
3rdHines/Plunkett
4thCrawford/Smith
Schedule
Pool 2 - Match 1
Sun - 8:15am - Court 16
Kim/BierlyHines/Plunkett
Rush/Shuckhart
214
2111
Pool 2 - Match 3
Sun - 9:25am - Court 16
Kim/BierlyCrawford/Smith
Hines/Plunkett
217
2110
Pool 2 - Match 4
Sun - 10:00am - Court 16
Rush/ShuckhartHines/Plunkett
Kim/Bierly
2110
2116
Pool 2 - Match 5
Sun - 10:35am - Court 16
Hines/PlunkettCrawford/Smith
Rush/Shuckhart
2113
1921

(1) Meyers/Arrington
DSV and Volley For Life
Match #14
2:15am - Court 19
Hill/Yurkiw
Sideout and Jr. Heat/Pacific Academy and Kelowna Se
(17) Hill/Yurkiw
Sideout and Jr. Heat/Pacific Academy and Kelowna Se
Match #15
1:45am - Court 19
21
15
Hill/Yurkiw
Sideout and Jr. Heat/Pacific Academy and Kelowna Se
(16) Crawford/Smith
Crossfire Beach Volleyball
Match #6
2:45am - Court 19
8
21
Dahl/Jackson
DaKine Elite VBC
(9) Lloyd/Canon
sandlegs/carioca/SRVHS/Campolindo
Match #7
2:15am - Court 22
13
21
Dahl/Jackson
DaKine Elite VBC
(8) Dahl/Jackson
DaKine Elite VBC
Match #2
3:15am - Court 19
19
21
Polverari/Held
Santa Cruz Beach Volleyball/Sacred Heart Prep / St. Ignati
(5) Rothrock/Crews
Cape Coast Volleyball & Montverde Academy/Oviedo High School & Montverde
Match #10
1:45am - Court 23
21
8
Rothrock/Crews
Cape Coast Volleyball & Montverde Academy/Oviedo High School & Montverde
(12) Burton/Stancil
One Beach/Williams Field High School
Match #3
2:15am - Court 23
15
21
Polverari/Held
Santa Cruz Beach Volleyball/Sacred Heart Prep / St. Ignati
(13) Griffiths/Fitzgerald
RPM
Match #11
1:45am - Court 22
19
21
Polverari/Held
Santa Cruz Beach Volleyball/Sacred Heart Prep / St. Ignati
(4) Polverari/Held
Santa Cruz Beach Volleyball/Sacred Heart Prep / St. Ignati
Match #0
3:45am - Court 19
11
21
Suan/Noble
One Beach/Arizona
(3) Chan/Sandini
side out beach/Vancouver British Columbia
Match #12
1:45am - Court 21
10
21
Suan/Noble
One Beach/Arizona
(14) Suan/Noble
One Beach/Arizona
Match #4
2:45am - Court 21
21
8
Suan/Noble
One Beach/Arizona
(11) Leap/Coronado
usa hermosa beach volleyball club/NA
Match #9
2:15am - Court 20
15
21
Lowery/Lazareva
Dulles
(6) Lowery/Lazareva
Dulles
Match #1
3:15am - Court 20
21
17
Suan/Noble
One Beach/Arizona
(7) Buckley/Jackson
Colorado Juniors/Lewis Palmer
Match #8
2:15am - Court 21
Buckley/Jackson
Colorado Juniors/Lewis Palmer
(10) Rasmussen/Hawkins
Golden Gate & Queensland Sate/Branson & An Australian HS
Match #5
2:45am - Court 20
21
10
Buckley/Jackson
Colorado Juniors/Lewis Palmer
(15) Gow/McIntyre
Aspire Beach Club
Match #13
1:45am - Court 20
21
14
Gow/McIntyre
Aspire Beach Club
(2) Hines/Plunkett
usa hermosa beach volleyball club/NA