suarez/Golik (BVNE College Recruiting Showcase February 4th in Santa Monica - 17's & 18's 2018/2019 Grad Year)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
NameCityState/Province
Brooke GolikNorthridgeCalifornia
Jasmin suarezCoronaCalifornia
Pools
Pool 1
Start: 8:15am
1stsuarez/Golik
2ndBullins/Sharlun
3rdMeyers/Arrington
4thGow/McIntyre
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 1
Sun - 8:15am - Court 15
suarez/GolikBullins/Sharlun
Meyers/Arrington
218
2112
00
Pool 1 - Match 2
Sun - 8:50am - Court 15
Meyers/ArringtonGow/McIntyre
suarez/Golik
1221
217
00
Pool 1 - Match 3
Sun - 9:25am - Court 15
suarez/GolikGow/McIntyre
Bullins/Sharlun
214
218
00
Pool 1 - Match 4
Sun - 10:00am - Court 15
Meyers/ArringtonBullins/Sharlun
suarez/Golik
2220
1721
00
Pool 1 - Match 6
Sun - 11:10am - Court 15
suarez/GolikMeyers/Arrington
Gow/McIntyre
219
2114
00

17's 18's Gold Playoffs
(1st - P1) suarez/Golik
Mavericks
Match #14
1:45am - Court 15
21
11
suarez/Golik
Mavericks
(2nd - P2) Rush/Shuckhart
RPM sand/Xavier college prep. / Desert
Match #6
2:45am - Court 15
21
14
suarez/Golik
Mavericks
(2nd - P7) Carbine/Pope
RPM Sand
Match #7
2:15am - Court 15
9
21
Firnett/Chinn
Team One Volleyball Club/Waubonsie and Neuqua Valley
(1st - P8) Firnett/Chinn
Team One Volleyball Club/Waubonsie and Neuqua Valley
Match #2
3:15am - Court 15
19
21
Fusco/Mattoon
Goldengate Volleyball Club
(1st - P5) Fusco/Mattoon
Goldengate Volleyball Club
Match #10
2:15am - Court 18
21
7
Fusco/Mattoon
Goldengate Volleyball Club
(2nd - P6) Reames/Almanza
Upward Stars/Mauldin High, Mauldin SC
Match #3
2:45am - Court 18
25
23
Fusco/Mattoon
Goldengate Volleyball Club
(2nd - P3) Hall/Morgan
usa hermosa beach volleyball club/NA
Match #11
1:45am - Court 18
14
21
Agnew/Cook
RPM Sand/Sandra Day O'Connor
(1st - P4) Agnew/Cook
RPM Sand/Sandra Day O'Connor
Match #0
3:45am - Court 15
21
16
Fusco/Mattoon
Goldengate Volleyball Club
(1st - P3) Francisco/Clexton
Wave Beach/J Serra HS
Match #12
1:45am - Court 17
14
21
Anderson/Parmelly
Beach 10K/N/A
(2nd - P4) Anderson/Parmelly
Beach 10K/N/A
Match #4
2:45am - Court 17
21
16
Anderson/Parmelly
Beach 10K/N/A
(2nd - P5) Fullford/Shroll
RPM Sand
Match #9
2:15am - Court 17
17
21
Norman/Maxson
Vero Beach Volleyball Club
(1st - P6) Norman/Maxson
Vero Beach Volleyball Club
Match #1
3:15am - Court 16
13
21
Garrett/Villela
RPM Sand
(1st - P7) Garrett/Villela
RPM Sand
Match #8
2:15am - Court 16
21
15
Garrett/Villela
RPM Sand
(2nd - P8) Black/Hofmann
Endless Summer VBC/Endless Summer VBC
Match #5
2:45am - Court 16
21
13
Garrett/Villela
RPM Sand
(2nd - P1) Bullins/Sharlun
Beach 10K/Prince of Peace Christian Scho
Match #13
1:45am - Court 16
Kim/Bierly
Wave/San dieguito Academy
(1st - P2) Kim/Bierly
Wave/San dieguito Academy