chew/Miller (GNBV 10/22 - 15's & 16's 2020/2021 Grad Year)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
NameCityStateRecruiting #
ava chewEncinitasCA
Kylie MillerSan DiegoCA
Pools
Pool 4
1stchew/Miller
2ndAltergott/Ramirez
3rdmatthews/gamberdella
4thKorobko/Jones
5thGuttell/Cassady
Schedule
Pool 4 - Match 2
Sun - Court 10
chew/MillerGuttell/Cassady
Altergott/Ramirez
289
Pool 4 - Match 3
Sun - Court 10
Korobko/Jonesmatthews/gamberdella
chew/Miller
1628
Pool 4 - Match 5
Sun - Court 10
chew/MillerKorobko/Jones
Guttell/Cassady
2815
Pool 4 - Match 6
Sun - Court 10
Guttell/Cassadymatthews/gamberdella
chew/Miller
2826
Pool 4 - Match 8
Sun - Court 10
chew/Millermatthews/gamberdella
Altergott/Ramirez
2814
Pool 4 - Match 10
Sun - Court 10
chew/MillerAltergott/Ramirez
Korobko/Jones
2823
Playoffs Gold
(1st - P1) Guerra/Dreibholz
Endless Summer/Santa Monica High School
Match #14

16
21
Mann/Glagau
Ontario Volleyball/Ontario, Canada
(3rd - P7) Mann/Glagau
Ontario Volleyball/Ontario, Canada
Match #6

18
21
Rusich/Thomas
ESVB/Hermosa & ValleyGirls/Beckman HS & Santa Margarita H
(2nd - P4) Altergott/Ramirez
Match #7

17
21
Rusich/Thomas
ESVB/Hermosa & ValleyGirls/Beckman HS & Santa Margarita H
(2nd - P6) Rusich/Thomas
ESVB/Hermosa & ValleyGirls/Beckman HS & Santa Margarita H
Match #2

16
21
Kirunchyk/Gallien
Endless Summer/Elite Beach/RUHS/Mira Costa
(1st - P7) Cummings/weintraub
Match #10

18
21
Myszkowski/McCoy
ESVC
(2nd - P3) Myszkowski/McCoy
ESVC
Match #3

9
21
Kirunchyk/Gallien
Endless Summer/Elite Beach/RUHS/Mira Costa
(2nd - P2) Sproule/Anton
16U Team Ontario
Match #11

13
21
Kirunchyk/Gallien
Endless Summer/Elite Beach/RUHS/Mira Costa
(1st - P5) Kirunchyk/Gallien
Endless Summer/Elite Beach/RUHS/Mira Costa
Match #0

18
21
Bennett/Smith
Endless Summer/ MB Sand/Mater Dei
(1st - P4) chew/Miller
Wave Beach and Coast/La Costa Canyon and Patrick He
Match #12

21
19
chew/Miller
Wave Beach and Coast/La Costa Canyon and Patrick He
(2nd - P7) Smith/Moore
Wave Beach
Match #4
Guerrnad-Hermes/Wright
SBVC/Crane Country Day School
(2nd - P5) Guerrnad-Hermes/Wright
SBVC/Crane Country Day School
Match #9

21
13
Guerrnad-Hermes/Wright
SBVC/Crane Country Day School
(1st - P6) Baklenko/Johnson
Thunder Beach/Dulles Volleyball
Match #1

17
21
Bennett/Smith
Endless Summer/ MB Sand/Mater Dei
(1st - P3) Glenn/jerome
Beach10K/Carroll Dragons/ Frisco
Match #8

21
17
Glenn/jerome
Beach10K/Carroll Dragons/ Frisco
(2nd - P1) seibel/valadez
RPM/perry and williams field
Match #5

11
21
Bennett/Smith
Endless Summer/ MB Sand/Mater Dei
(3rd - P5) Yamnyuk/Brown
legacy/Endless Summer
Match #13

6
21
Bennett/Smith
Endless Summer/ MB Sand/Mater Dei
(1st - P2) Bennett/Smith
Endless Summer/ MB Sand/Mater Dei