Anderson/Jones LBS (Kauai Bikini Tournament Series July 30th 2019 - Girls 16U Division)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Haley Anderson
Long Beach, CA
Kaylee Jones
San Pedro, CA
16U Pools
Pool 4
Start: 9:30am
1stPierik/Stebner **
2ndAnderson/Jones LBS
3rdHearn/Fisher
4thPilapil/Blourtchi
Schedule
Pool 4 - Match 1
Tue - 9:30am - Court 10
Anderson/Jones LBSPilapil/Blourtchi
Pierik/Stebner **
215
217
Pool 4 - Match 2
Tue - 10:05am - Court 10
Pierik/Stebner **Hearn/Fisher
Anderson/Jones LBS
216
218
Pool 4 - Match 3
Tue - 10:40am - Court 10
Anderson/Jones LBSHearn/Fisher
Pilapil/Blourtchi
216
219
Pool 4 - Match 4
Tue - 11:15am - Court 10
Pierik/Stebner **Pilapil/Blourtchi
Anderson/Jones LBS
212
217
Pool 4 - Match 6
Tue - 12:25pm - Court 10
Anderson/Jones LBSPierik/Stebner **
Hearn/Fisher
2119
1421

(1st - P1) Rollins/Reinking
Endless Summer/LA Beach
Match #6
4:00pm - Court 7
Ref: Previous Loser
21
18
Rollins/Reinking
Endless Summer/LA Beach
(2nd - P5) O’Donnell/Sanders
Moxie Beach
Match #7
3:25pm - Court 6
Ref: Johnson/Esser
Bossa
10
21
White/Ozdemir
Santa Cruz Beach Volleyball
(2nd - P2) White/Ozdemir
Santa Cruz Beach Volleyball
Match #2
4:35pm - Court 11
Ref: Previous Loser
23
25
Hariri/Pally
SANTA CRUZ BEACH VOLLEYBALL CLUB
(1st - P3) Hariri/Pally
SANTA CRUZ BEACH VOLLEYBALL CLUB
Match #10
3:25pm - Court 7
Ref: Miller/Pater
C3 Beach
21
12
Hariri/Pally
SANTA CRUZ BEACH VOLLEYBALL CLUB
(2nd - P6) Foltz-Smith/Belker
WestCoast
Match #3
4:00pm - Court 11
Ref: Previous Loser
21
18
Hariri/Pally
SANTA CRUZ BEACH VOLLEYBALL CLUB
(1st - P4) Pierik/Stebner **
RPM
Match #0
5:45pm - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
21
19
Hariri/Pally
SANTA CRUZ BEACH VOLLEYBALL CLUB
(1st - P5) Jones/Mullin
Tamarack/Wave
Match #4
4:35pm - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
Johnson/Esser
Bossa
(2nd - P1) Johnson/Esser
Bossa
Match #9
3:25pm - Court 11
Ref: Previous Loser
Johnson/Esser
Bossa
(1st - P2) Sabater/Nelson
Endless Summer
Match #1
5:10pm - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
Miller/Pater
C3 Beach
(2nd - P4) Anderson/Jones LBS
Endless Summer
Match #8
4:00pm - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
10
21
Miller/Pater
C3 Beach
(2nd - P3) Miller/Pater
C3 Beach
Match #5
4:35pm - Court 7
Ref: Previous Loser
21
19
Miller/Pater
C3 Beach
(1st - P6) Stockley/Langlois
Endless Summer