Mack/Horner (BVNE Showcase June 10th in Santa Monica - 14U Division)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Amanda Mack
Murrieta, Ca
Zoe Horner
Temecula, CA
Pools

4 team pools two games to 21 win by 2

5 team pools one game to 27 win by 2

One time out per team

Playoff:

1st & 2nd gold division

3rd, 4th and 5th silver division

All playoffs will be 1 game to 21 win by 2


Pool 1
1stMccloskey/Hooker
2ndRollins/Clark
3rdScalamandre/Glick
4thCallis/Didone
5thMack/Horner
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 1
Sun - Court 23
Rollins/ClarkMack/Horner
Mccloskey/Hooker
285
Pool 1 - Match 3
Sun - Court 23
Mccloskey/HookerMack/Horner
Callis/Didone
285
Pool 1 - Match 4
Sun - Court 23
Rollins/ClarkScalamandre/Glick
Mack/Horner
2823
Pool 1 - Match 6
Sun - Court 23
Scalamandre/GlickMack/Horner
Callis/Didone
2815
Pool 1 - Match 8
Sun - Court 23
Callis/DidoneMack/Horner
Rollins/Clark
3028
Pool 1 - Match 9
Sun - Court 23
Mccloskey/HookerScalamandre/Glick
Mack/Horner
2815

(1) Mccloskey/Hooker
Sand soul and Coast
Match #6
2:10am - Court 24
28
13
Mccloskey/Hooker
Sand soul and Coast
(9) Mack/Horner
Forza1
Match #7
1:30am - Court 24
19
28
De Leon/Hawkins
Hermosa Beach Volleyball Club/NA
(8) De Leon/Hawkins
Hermosa Beach Volleyball Club/NA
Match #2
3:30am - Court 24
28
22
Mccloskey/Hooker
Sand soul and Coast
(5) Scalamandre/Glick
Match #3
2:50am - Court 25
15
28
Little/GROE
MBsand
(4) Little/GROE
MBsand
Match #0
4:10am - Court 24
30
32
O'Steen/George
Elite beach volleyball club/dwyer middle school
(3) Rollins/Clark
Endless Summer/Endless Summer
Match #4
2:50am - Court 24
Rollins/Clark
Endless Summer/Endless Summer
(6) Palmer/Moon
IndustryVBC
Match #1
3:30am - Court 25
20
28
O'Steen/George
Elite beach volleyball club/dwyer middle school
(7) Callis/Didone
USA Hermosa
Match #8
1:30am - Court 25
Callis/Didone
USA Hermosa
(10) Tehrani/Hockensmith
hermosa beach volleyball club/NA
Match #5
2:10am - Court 25
O'Steen/George
Elite beach volleyball club/dwyer middle school
(2) O'Steen/George
Elite beach volleyball club/dwyer middle school