Murdoch/Bugarin (BVNE Juniors Beach Club League April 15th, 2018 - Girls High School division 4)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
NameCityState/Province
Kayla Murdoch
Krysten Bugarin
Pools
Pool 4
Start: 9:00am
1stMurdoch/Bugarin
2ndBravos/Jensen
3rdBarbar/Corbett
4thBaron/Foltz-Smith
Schedule
Pool 4 - Match 1
Sun - 9:00am - Court 12
Baron/Foltz-SmithMurdoch/Bugarin
Bravos/Jensen
1021
Pool 4 - Match 3
Sun - 10:10am - Court 12
Baron/Foltz-SmithBarbar/Corbett
Murdoch/Bugarin
1721
Pool 4 - Match 4
Sun - 10:45am - Court 12
Bravos/JensenMurdoch/Bugarin
Baron/Foltz-Smith
1821
Pool 4 - Match 5
Sun - 11:20am - Court 12
Murdoch/BugarinBarbar/Corbett
Bravos/Jensen
2116

Girls High School division 4 Playoffs
(1st - P1) Miller/Mankoff
Sports Academy
Match #6
1:20pm - Court 14
13
21
Owens/Williams
Buena Beach
(3rd - P3) Owens/Williams
Buena Beach
Match #7
12:50pm - Court 14
21
15
Owens/Williams
Buena Beach
(2nd - P2) Raines/Rivard
Buena Beach
Match #2
2:20pm - Court 9
14
21
Lucchina/Shroeder
Sports Academy
(2nd - P3) Lucchina/Shroeder
Sports Academy
Match #10
1:20pm - Court 12
21
12
Lucchina/Shroeder
Sports Academy
(3rd - P2) Overfield/Lindley
Crescent VB Club
Match #3
1:50pm - Court 12
21
17
Lucchina/Shroeder
Sports Academy
(4th - P3) Kuchan/Collins
Sports Academy
Match #11
12:50pm - Court 12
21
14
Kuchan/Collins
Sports Academy
(1st - P4) Murdoch/Bugarin
Sports Academy
Match #0
2:50pm - Court 9
25
23
Lucchina/Shroeder
Sports Academy
(1st - P3) Thein-Sandler/Brindle
WestCoast
Match #12
12:50pm - Court 11
21
0
Thein-Sandler/Brindle
WestCoast
(4th - P2) Shulman/Schlender
Sports Academy
Match #4
1:50pm - Court 11
21
15
Thein-Sandler/Brindle
WestCoast
(3rd - P1) Courtney/Phillips
USA Hermosa
Match #9
1:20pm - Court 11
17
212
Bravos/Jensen
Sports Academy
(2nd - P4) Bravos/Jensen
Sports Academy
Match #1
2:20pm - Court 11
21
18
Thein-Sandler/Brindle
WestCoast
(2nd - P1) Diamond/Amour
West Coast VBC
Match #8
1:20pm - Court 9
22
20
Diamond/Amour
West Coast VBC
(3rd - P4) Barbar/Corbett
Buena Beach
Match #5
1:50pm - Court 9
21
13
Diamond/Amour
West Coast VBC
(4th - P4) Baron/Foltz-Smith
WestCoast
Match #13
12:50pm - Court 9
20
22
Brown-Jenkins/Battin
Sports Academy
(1st - P2) Brown-Jenkins/Battin
Sports Academy