Thein-Sandler/Brindle (BVNE Juniors Beach Club League April 15th, 2018 - Girls High School division 4)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
NameCityState/Province
Ani Thein-SandlerSanta MonicaCalifornia
Ella BrindleSanta MonicaCalifornia
Pools
Pool 3
Start: 9:00am
1stThein-Sandler/Brindle
2ndLucchina/Shroeder
3rdOwens/Williams
4thKuchan/Collins
Schedule
Pool 3 - Match 1
Sun - 9:00am - Court 11
Owens/WilliamsLucchina/Shroeder
Thein-Sandler/Brindle
521
Pool 3 - Match 2
Sun - 9:35am - Court 11
Thein-Sandler/BrindleKuchan/Collins
Owens/Williams
2624
Pool 3 - Match 4
Sun - 10:45am - Court 11
Thein-Sandler/BrindleLucchina/Shroeder
Owens/Williams
2113
Pool 3 - Match 5
Sun - 11:20am - Court 11
Lucchina/ShroederKuchan/Collins
Thein-Sandler/Brindle
2113
Pool 3 - Match 6
Sun - 11:55am - Court 11
Owens/WilliamsThein-Sandler/Brindle
Kuchan/Collins
1521

(1) Miller/Mankoff
Sports Academy
Match #6
1:20pm - Court 14
13
21
Owens/Williams
Buena Beach
(9) Owens/Williams
Buena Beach
Match #7
12:50pm - Court 14
21
15
Owens/Williams
Buena Beach
(8) Raines/Rivard
Buena Beach
Match #2
2:20pm - Court 9
14
21
Lucchina/Shroeder
Sports Academy
(5) Lucchina/Shroeder
Sports Academy
Match #10
1:20pm - Court 12
21
12
Lucchina/Shroeder
Sports Academy
(12) Overfield/Lindley
Crescent VB Club
Match #3
1:50pm - Court 12
21
17
Lucchina/Shroeder
Sports Academy
(13) Kuchan/Collins
Sports Academy
Match #11
12:50pm - Court 12
21
14
Kuchan/Collins
Sports Academy
(4) Murdoch/Bugarin
Sports Academy
Match #0
2:50pm - Court 9
25
23
Lucchina/Shroeder
Sports Academy
(3) Thein-Sandler/Brindle
WestCoast
Match #12
12:50pm - Court 11
21
0
Thein-Sandler/Brindle
WestCoast
(14) Shulman/Schlender
Sports Academy
Match #4
1:50pm - Court 11
21
15
Thein-Sandler/Brindle
WestCoast
(11) Courtney/Phillips
USA Hermosa
Match #9
1:20pm - Court 11
17
212
Bravos/Jensen
Sports Academy
(6) Bravos/Jensen
Sports Academy
Match #1
2:20pm - Court 11
21
18
Thein-Sandler/Brindle
WestCoast
(7) Diamond/Amour
West Coast VBC
Match #8
1:20pm - Court 9
22
20
Diamond/Amour
West Coast VBC
(10) Barbar/Corbett
Buena Beach
Match #5
1:50pm - Court 9
21
13
Diamond/Amour
West Coast VBC
(15) Baron/Foltz-Smith
WestCoast
Match #13
12:50pm - Court 9
20
22
Brown-Jenkins/Battin
Sports Academy
(2) Brown-Jenkins/Battin
Sports Academy