Girls 14U - 14U Playoffs || Kauai Bikini Tournament Series October 20, 2018 - Sat, Oct 20th
Search Tournament Teams and Players


(1) Adishian/Birch
MBSand
Match #14
2:15pm - Court 4
17
28
Filimaua/GROE
DAKINE (Seattle, WA) and MB SAND
(17) Strickland/Rohrbach
Wave Volleyball Club
Match #15
1:45pm - Court 4
17
28
Filimaua/GROE
DAKINE (Seattle, WA) and MB SAND
(16) Filimaua/GROE
DAKINE (Seattle, WA) and MB SAND
Match #6
2:45pm - Court 4
28
22
Filimaua/GROE
DAKINE (Seattle, WA) and MB SAND
(9) Hong/Mathews
Golden Gate and Sand Soul
Match #7
2:15pm - Court 8
28
17
Hong/Mathews
Golden Gate and Sand Soul
(8) Hagenah/Amiatu
SD Beach
Match #2
3:15pm - Court 4
30
28
Filimaua/GROE
DAKINE (Seattle, WA) and MB SAND
(5) Zolkin/Morley
crescent/surfside
Match #10
1:45pm - Court 8
28
8
Zolkin/Morley
crescent/surfside
(12) Gubbins/Jordan
SandSoul
Match #3
2:45pm - Court 7
28
25
Zolkin/Morley
crescent/surfside
(13) Okazaki/Meyer
692 WEST
Match #11
1:45pm - Court 7
16
28
Clark/Drews
East Beach Academy
(4) Clark/Drews
East Beach Academy
Match #0
3:45pm - Court 7
28
19
Filimaua/GROE
DAKINE (Seattle, WA) and MB SAND
(3) Stowell/Waugh
Sand soul
Match #12
1:45pm - Court 6
28
12
Stowell/Waugh
Sand soul
(14) Pfaff/Balue
Elite
Match #4
2:45pm - Court 6
28
26
Stowell/Waugh
Sand soul
(11) Inzunza/Khieu
692 and Wave
Match #9
2:15pm - Court 6
15
28
Little/Maffei
Surfside VBC MB Indoor/Elite Beach and other
(6) Little/Maffei
Surfside VBC MB Indoor/Elite Beach and other
Match #1
3:15pm - Court 7
28
14
Stowell/Waugh
Sand soul
(7) Lange/Kirsch
Elite Beach
Match #8
2:15pm - Court 7
28
25
Lange/Kirsch
Elite Beach
(10) Morales/Mitchell
MBSand and Beach10k
Match #5
2:45pm - Court 5
28
18
Lange/Kirsch
Elite Beach
(15) Wong/Chang
Crescent Beach Volleyball Club
Match #16
1:45pm - Court 5
28
11
Wong/Chang
Crescent Beach Volleyball Club
(18) Gopinath/Becker
West Coast Beach Volleyball
Match #13
2:15pm - Court 5
19
28
Williams/Fuerbringer
Long Beach Mizuno and Tstreet
(2) Williams/Fuerbringer
Long Beach Mizuno and Tstreet