GNBV June 11 2017 (2017-06-11)
2 games to 21 no breaks in between games. 1 time out per team per game 3 min warm up Warm up off the court while waiting for your match
Search Tournament Teams and Players
Junior team for 15's -16's (Grad year 2019/2020 on (62 Teams)

Results

16's Gold

1stPeri Brennan / Courtney Clexton
2ndEmma Roberts / Dana Waldburger
3rdJosephine Ulrich / Mary Sinclair
3rdSydney Rau / Megan Kraft
5thTessa Van Winkle / Hallie Carballo
5thCassandra Chinn / Kelsey Chambers
5thTrinity Cavanaugh / Lexi
5thnoelle weintraub / Katherine Reilly
9thNatalie Myszkowski / Tatiana Rusich
9thCaitlin Godwin / Lua Lindner-Rosado
9thMadelyn Firnett / Peyton Prost
9thJessica Smith / Elyse Stowell
9thPeyton Yamagata / Anna Davis
9thsummer bouquet / kelly negron
9thZeena Khazendar / Madeleine Kriz
9thSena Szczepaniuk / Tessa Bohn
17thChristine DeRoos/Emma Galloway
17thMolly Davis / Natalie Winter
17thAva Rothrock / Alyssa Keller
17thAva Kirunchyk / Katie Smith
17thAbigail Converse / Analy Carbine
17thBreanna Carrington / Grace Cook
17thBrooke Blutreich / Tylar Garrett
17thMegan Luly / Isabella Edelbrock
17thShayne Francisco / Piper Naess
17thTatum Shuckhart / Mary Shroll

16's Silver

1stSamantha Strah / Caitlin Cummings
2ndCamille Burman / Erin
3rdMadison Sundholm / Alexandra Parkhurst
3rdMiranda Erro / Summer McDonough
5thBianca Bueno / Kayla Tait
5thChloe Martin / Bonnie Davis
5thJillian Rodriguez / Ciara Cantlen
5thsavka Popovic / Maddie Banter
9thAnnalise Wille / Dylan Leight
9thZoe Almanza / True Dupler
9thAislyn Xanthos / Peyton Willhite
9thBrandy Kishbaugh / Abby Russell
9thAva Mann / Kaylee Glagau
9thElizabeth Held / Brigid Rasmussen
9thHiliana Mizner / Claire Dunn
9thCiella Harrison / Liz Melita
17thColby Bennett / Serena Ramirez
17thGeorgia Fusco / Amelia Browne
17thKathryn Kramer / Madison Shepherd
17thIvey Weber / Isabelle O'Bryan
17thJen Jacot / Breana Hanley
17thMaeve Griffin / Olivia Morgan
17thMcKenna Androsky / Emma Hedeen
17thTalia medel / Taylor Robertson
17thSusie Lloyd / Lexi Daetz
17thSamantha Lazenby / Talia Niu
17thSage Whitham / Cheyenne
17thMalina Baker / Sierra Tyson

Did not make playoffs

Cam Dueck / Stella Bristol, Camille Burman / Erin Slagerman, Sage Whitham / Cheyenne, Annalise Wille / Dylan Leight, Avery Griffin / Avery Griffin, Cam Dueck / Stella Bristol, Tori Johnson / Peyton Gray, Victoria Kelly / Victoria Kelly


Junior team for 17's -18's (Grad year 2017/2018 on (41 Teams)