Kauai Bikini Tournament Series October 20, 2018 (2018-10-20)
Search Tournament Teams and Players
Girls 12U (20 Teams)

Results

12U Playoffs

1stEgan/Inskeep
2ndSparks/Fontaine
3rdMoi/Rivera
3rdPadre/Okuna
5thlibbey/Diaz
5thTurner/Vu
5thSuppik/mahaffey
5thJohnson/Forsgren
9thMarkolf/Timon-Johnson
9thFisher/Snipes

Did not make playoffs

Rach/Adishian, Bond/Capetoulo, Woods/Woodworth, Tagoai/Herweg, McMillin/Bloom, Mapa/Matautia, Hynes/Moglia, byrne/Feng, Ayala/Gonzalez, (Sasha)/Wood


Girls 14U (37 Teams)

Results

14U Playoffs

1stFilimaua/GROE
2ndStowell/Waugh
3rdZolkin/Morley
3rdLange/Kirsch
5thLittle/Maffei
5thWilliams/Fuerbringer
5thHong/Mathews
5thClark/Drews
9thWong/Chang
9thPfaff/Balue
9thOkazaki/Meyer
9thMorales/Mitchell
9thInzunza/Khieu
9thHagenah/Amiatu
9thGubbins/Jordan
9thAdishian/Birch
17thGopinath/Becker
17thStrickland/Rohrbach

Did not make playoffs

Wodzinski/Duong, Greskovics/Thrower, Wilson/Vasquez, Collins/Lushina, Tehrani/Isabella, Gronemeyer/Stoilkovich, Walker/Hopkins, Finn/Collins, Choi/Delano, Woodworth/Burks, Welborn/Tremeroli, vomund/Lenk, Tsai/Corona, Robertson/Meghreblian, Musco/Sophia, Francesca/AUstine, Fisher/Snipes, Bourguet/Davis, Beach/Friebe


Girls 16U (34 Teams)

Results

16U Playoffs

1stGallen//Bennett
2ndColligan/Martinez
3rdDuhon/Campbell
3rdBogle/Gementera
5thKyle/Rotshtein
5thKrause/Perez
5thChecani/Rowan
5thBradley/Thomas
9thBludau/Mathews
9thStrawn/Toohey
9thLee/Schmok
9thHuelskamp/Sletten
9thPedersen/Kedeshian
9thWilson/Cole
9thIvans/Pemberton
9thFranklin/Mehok
17thCall/Owens

Did not make playoffs

Veen/Kanan, Martinez/Raha, Bond/Foltz-Smith, Donaldson/Alonso, Shugart/Duffner, Robson/Armour, Baron/Olyphant, Langlois/Wedbush, Walker/Wilhelm, Curry/Quintero, Fabianna/Lemire, Wan/Tummala, Palmer/Moon, Kubacki/anderson, Jacinto/Rezentes, Brink/Begody, Bouquet/Ramirez


Girls 18U (22 Teams)

Results

18U Playoffs

1stMcCoy/Myszkowski
2ndJackson/Clexton
3rdMejia/Winkelman
3rdLuly/Dougherty
5thHall/Morgan
5thPlattner/Brown
5thAlvira/Alvira
5thHarp/Hertzog
9thBillingsley/Savoldelli
9thDahl/Rasmussen

Did not make playoffs

Robertson/Jones, Guerra/Loker, Jasso/Symons, Schroeder/Hance, Wilden/Sanchez, Moores/Diamond, Youssef/Gomez, Sukhareva/Golichowski, Soeller/Grewal, Robertson/Warren, Hart/Brewster, Brinkerhoff/Myers